Licensed to East Grand Rapids High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/13/2016 08:02 PM
                     EGR vs GRC vs Manistee 16 - 9/13/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:00.19  D3
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Grand Rapids-D3  'B'                   1:58.11    1:57.00 D3     
     1) Doctor, Eve                     2) Skaggs, Lainey                 
     3) Campbell, Kate                  4) Rao, Emma                      
       30.38    32.70    27.91    26.01                                    
  2 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'A'         1:59.81    2:01.67        
     1) Klaver, Kate                    2) Haaksma, Anna                  
     3) Oezer, Jenna                    4) Doyle, Mary Grace              
       32.79    34.03    28.02    26.83                                    
  3 East Grand Rapids-D3  'C'                   2:15.11    2:12.85        
     1) Sheridan, Margaret              2) Tanner, Elizabeth              
     3) Wiener, Liza                    4) Burns, Maura                   
       36.13    35.67    31.78    29.27                                    
  4 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'B'         2:10.89    2:17.99        
     1) Hogeterp, Tatiana               2) Raterink, Amanda               
     3) Swedberg, Lucy                  4) Ondersma, Audrey               
       39.10    32.22    36.78    29.89                                    
  5 Manistee High School  'A'                   2:18.00    2:21.08        
     1) Anderson, Hayley 10             2) Abbey, Kate                    
     3) Hiipakka, Ginger                4) Huber, Megan                   
       35.60    38.22    34.65    32.61                                    
  6 East Grand Rapids-D3  'A'                   1:53.11   x2:27.08        
     1) Murphy, Alaina                  2) Doctor, Ileah                  
     3) Higgins, Gabby                  4) VanHoven, Lexus                
       28.99    30.44    27.11  1:00.54                                    
 -- Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'C'         2:15.78   X2:21.72        
     1) Grix, Vera                      2) Erffmeyer, Kristyn             
     3) Champion, Emily                 4) Suwyn, Lexie                   
       38.31    40.14    36.01    27.26                                    
 -- East Grand Rapids-D3  'D'                   2:14.11         DQ        
     1) Boeschenstein, Sarah Jane       2) Grogan, Olivia                 
     3) Smith, Erin                     4) Walski, Lizzy                  
       34.12    37.17    33.49    30.92                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.89  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Marie          EGR-D3               2:14.71    2:05.02        
      29.18   32.73   32.75   30.36                                
  2 Shapton, Reagan        EGR-D3               2:05.77    2:06.88        
      28.10   31.49   33.35   33.94                                
  3 Elzinga, Brooke        GR Christian-MI      2:12.20    2:08.37        
      30.34   32.35   33.53   32.15                                
  4 Barbour, Olivia        EGR-D3               2:09.92    2:08.68        
      29.77   32.40   33.53   32.98                                
  5 Miller, Julia          EGR-D3               2:10.53   x2:10.93        
      29.95   33.13   33.71   34.14                                
  6 Stinton, Erica         GR Christian-MI           NT    2:11.53        
      29.84   32.99   34.18   34.52                                
  7 Zwiers, Claire         GR Christian-MI      2:15.89    2:14.41        
      31.02   34.17   35.01   34.21                                
  8 Sytsma, Claire         GR Christian-MI      2:15.78   x2:14.94        
      31.52   33.77   35.60   34.05                                
  9 Applegarth, Gabby   10 Manistee             2:12.45    2:17.36        
      31.98   34.10   35.90   35.38                                
 10 Shapton, Bridgeen      EGR-D3               2:22.75   x2:18.62        
      30.78   35.22   36.19   36.43                                
 11 Gajewski, Billie       Manistee             2:28.03    2:28.19        
      33.88   37.42   39.20   37.69                                
 12 Barbour, Lauren        EGR-D3               2:39.88   x2:32.69        
      35.39   39.00   39.87   38.43                                
 13 Johnson, Haley       9 Manistee             2:40.00    2:39.20        
      36.16   40.25   41.69   41.10                                
 -- Bylsma, Claire         GR Christian-MI      2:20.90   X2:27.13        
      34.49   37.90   39.23   35.51                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Laura          EGR-D3               2:24.51    2:18.90 D3     
      28.56   34.85   42.67   32.82                                
  2 Haaksma, Anna          GR Christian-MI      2:19.34    2:20.19 D3     
      31.00   36.18   40.86   32.15                                
  3 Ors, Lauren            EGR-D3               2:24.11    2:23.49        
      31.17   37.67   41.96   32.69                                
  4 Rogers, Erin           EGR-D3               2:29.51    2:26.02        
      29.66   34.69   47.47   34.20                                
  5 Pietenpol, Ella        EGR-D3                    NT   x2:36.26        
      33.77   39.70   49.02   33.77                                
  6 Lee, Anna `          9 Manistee             2:35.09    2:36.66        
      35.18   37.44   47.56   36.48                                
  7 Klaver, Kate           GR Christian-MI      2:40.89    2:36.99        
      32.64   39.34   48.33   36.68                                
  8 Hogeterp, Tatiana      GR Christian-MI      2:35.82    2:38.01        
      33.13   40.33   47.80   36.75                                
  9 Sprik, Lydia           GR Christian-MI      2:45.00   x2:44.25        
      32.74   42.24   50.28   38.99                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.89  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Hanna         EGR-D3                 26.40      25.77 D3     
  2 Hartmann, Kennzie      EGR-D3                 26.73      26.41        
  3 Ward, Ashley           EGR-D3                 26.82      26.54        
  4 Bromley, Kiara      11 Manistee               25.83      26.65        
  5 Oezer, Jenna           GR Christian-MI        26.25      26.78        
  6 Witting, Elizabeth     EGR-D3                 28.84     x26.99        
  7 Schellenboom, Emil     GR Christian-MI        26.79      27.01        
  8 Moe, Sydney            EGR-D3                 27.98     x27.69        
  9 McMinn, Julia          EGR-D3                 27.32     x27.82        
 10 Doyle, Mary Grace      GR Christian-MI        26.96      28.40        
 11 Thomas, Jaelyn       9 Manistee               28.53      28.45        
 12 Carpenter, Sarah       GR Christian-MI        28.81     x28.54        
 13 Harland, Haley      10 Manistee               27.21      28.68        
 14 Brown, Daisey          EGR-D3                 29.46     x28.80        
 15 Tanner, Charlotte      EGR-D3                 30.63     x29.48        
 16 Bender, Lydia          EGR-D3                 30.35     x30.53        
 17 Blanchard, Julia       EGR-D3                 31.22     x30.82        
 18 Gehl, Ana              EGR-D3                 31.59     x30.94        
 19 Nigam, Isha            EGR-D3                 30.30     x31.16        
 20 Budnick, Anna          EGR-D3                 32.58     x32.05        
 21 Roubal, Ellie          EGR-D3                 32.78     x32.87        
 22 Woudstra, Abigail      EGR-D3                 32.56     x32.97        
 23 Stuart, Jessica        EGR-D3                 32.44     x33.83        
 24 Griffin-Salmi, Rub     EGR-D3                 34.93     x33.90        
 -- Weis, Maddie           GR Christian-MI        29.28     X28.90        
 -- Hiipakka, Ginger       Manistee               30.50     X31.22        
 -- Banaszak, Caroline  17 GR Christian-MI        33.98     X33.33        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon-Berkley, M     EGR-D3                    NP     229.28        
  2 Busscher, Ashten    17 GR Christian-MI       221.75     226.72        
  3 Byam, Olivia           EGR-D3                    NP     222.07        
  4 Biermacher, Grace      EGR-D3                    NP     211.50        
  5 Johnson, Claire        EGR-D3                    NP    x208.66        
  6 Willison, Megan        EGR-D3                    NP    x203.86        
  7 Sheline, Amelia        EGR-D3                    NP    x190.73        
  8 French, Grace          EGR-D3                    NP    x174.07        
  9 Lee, Grace             EGR-D3                    NP    x167.93        
 10 Westenbroek, Grace     GR Christian-MI       116.60     142.65        
 11 Briske, Abrielle       Manistee              138.00     135.75        
 12 Miller, Amber          Manistee              145.65     129.45        
 13 Tuit, Rachel           GR Christian-MI       108.98     107.63        
 -- Osbourne, Izzy         EGR-D3                    NP         DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Sydney        EGR-D3               1:01.51    1:01.14 D3     
      29.12   32.02                                                
  2 Jackoboice, Ally       EGR-D3               1:04.94    1:03.13 D3     
      29.56   33.57                                                
  3 Bromley, Kiara      11 Manistee             1:02.00    1:03.43        
      30.77   32.66                                                
  4 Ors, Shannon           EGR-D3               1:04.11    1:03.70        
      30.19   33.51                                                
  5 Bergstrom, Emily       EGR-D3               1:03.33   x1:04.28        
      30.25   34.03                                                
  5 Sanford, Hanna         EGR-D3               1:03.51   x1:04.28        
      29.57   34.71                                                
  7 Atwood, Bella          EGR-D3                    NT   x1:06.93        
      31.38   35.55                                                
  8 Zwiers, Claire         GR Christian-MI      1:06.40    1:07.53        
      32.30   35.23                                                
  9 Stinton, Erica         GR Christian-MI      1:10.77    1:07.57        
      30.59   36.98                                                
 10 Chambers, Abigail      EGR-D3               1:07.51   x1:08.42        
      31.41   37.01                                                
 11 Wiener, Liza           EGR-D3               1:14.03   x1:16.08        
      32.87   43.21                                                
 12 Hogeterp, Tatiana      GR Christian-MI      1:15.07    1:16.76        
      35.23   41.53                                                
 13 Smith, Erin            EGR-D3               1:18.15   x1:19.12        
      36.69   42.43                                                
 14 Stuart, Jessica        EGR-D3               1:21.80   x1:23.84        
      37.48   46.36                                                
 15 Swedberg, Lucy         GR Christian-MI      1:30.89   x1:29.67        
      42.61   47.06                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Sophia         EGR-D3                 56.87      56.73 D3     
      27.32   29.41                                                
  2 Witting, Elizabeth     EGR-D3               1:00.14      59.07        
      28.26   30.81                                                
  3 Kratt, Victoria        EGR-D3               1:01.51    1:00.20        
      28.70   31.50                                                
  4 Miller, Madison      9 Manistee             1:00.26    1:00.39        
      28.77   31.62                                                
  5 Oezer, Jenna           GR Christian-MI        58.20    1:00.40        
      28.76   31.64                                                
  6 Miller, Julia          EGR-D3               1:01.27   x1:00.68        
      29.19   31.49                                                
  7 Gamaggio, Gaia         EGR-D3               1:02.69   x1:01.41        
      30.61   30.80                                                
  8 Livermore, Grace       EGR-D3               1:04.04   x1:02.05        
      29.89   32.16                                                
  9 Sprik, Lydia           GR Christian-MI      1:02.30    1:03.48        
      29.73   33.75                                                
 10 Thomas, Jaelyn       9 Manistee             1:03.75    1:03.54        
      30.52   33.02                                                
 11 Harland, Haley      10 Manistee             1:00.20    1:03.96        
      30.39   33.57                                                
 12 Carpenter, Sarah       GR Christian-MI      1:06.10    1:05.12        
      31.10   34.02                                                
 13 Nigam, Isha            EGR-D3               1:06.65   x1:07.25        
      32.29   34.96                                                
 14 Willison, Annie        EGR-D3               1:12.73   x1:09.20        
      33.36   35.84                                                
 -- Meyer, Ellie           GR Christian-MI      1:06.40   X1:04.12        
      31.30   32.82                                                
 -- Roubal, Maggie         EGR-D3               1:04.48   X1:06.51        
      31.71   34.80                                                
 -- Bylsma, Claire         GR Christian-MI      1:15.50   X1:06.88        
      33.02   33.86                                                
 -- Anderson, Hayley    10 Manistee             1:05.54   X1:07.30        
 -- Erffmeyer, Kristyn     GR Christian-MI      1:20.00   X1:17.64        
      38.18   39.46                                                
 -- Jansen, Ella           GR Christian-MI      1:15.50   X1:19.01        
      37.88   41.13                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:42.09  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kate         EGR-D3               5:35.86    5:30.95 D3     
      29.96   33.29   34.51   34.00   34.52   34.47   34.00   33.26
      32.74   30.20                                                
  2 Schellenboom, Emil     GR Christian-MI      5:52.88    5:50.09        
      32.24   34.72   35.66   35.79   35.70   36.06   35.47   35.93
      34.97   33.55                                                
  3 Haaksma, Anna          GR Christian-MI      5:50.78    5:52.13        
      30.99   34.64   35.67   35.60   36.02   36.11   36.17   36.22
      36.06   34.65                                                
  4 Applegarth, Gabby   10 Manistee             5:57.41    6:11.39        
      33.33   36.80   37.18   37.87   38.09   38.19   37.84   37.83
      38.15   36.11                                                
  5 Raterink, Amanda       GR Christian-MI           NT    6:18.98        
      33.06   37.41   39.10   39.31   38.75   38.84   39.66   39.57
      38.86   34.42                                                
  6 Suwyn, Lexie           GR Christian-MI      6:06.78   x6:20.44        
      33.05   38.12   38.45   39.22   39.22   39.30   40.19   38.67
      38.02   36.20                                                
  7 Gajewski, Billie       Manistee             6:30.00    6:43.92        
      34.87   38.50   39.72   41.51   41.73   42.63   42.60   41.96
      41.40   39.00                                                
 -- Hartmann, Kennzie      EGR-D3               5:25.11   X5:35.12 D3     
      30.08   32.65   33.72   34.23   34.43   34.08   34.19   34.57
      33.55   33.62                                                
 -- Barbour, Olivia        EGR-D3               5:40.72   X5:43.71        
      31.38   34.25   34.60   35.04   34.47   34.95   35.35   35.20
      34.94   33.53                                                
 -- Brown, Daisey          EGR-D3               6:07.11   X5:51.97        
      32.28   35.66   35.87   35.94   35.73   35.44   36.22   36.04
      35.46   33.33                                                
 -- Ondersma, Audrey       GR Christian-MI      6:29.78   X6:19.33        
      34.05   37.54   38.57   38.89   39.27   38.56   39.37   38.89
      38.57   35.62                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:46.79  D3
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Grand Rapids-D3  'A'                   1:47.11    1:46.20 D3     
     1) Murphy, Alaina                  2) Rogers, Erin                   
     3) Ors, Shannon                    4) Layton, Sophia                 
       26.19    28.18    25.98    25.85                                    
  2 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'A'         1:46.03    1:46.57 D3     
     1) Doyle, Mary Grace               2) Elzinga, Brooke                
     3) Stinton, Erica                  4) Oezer, Jenna                   
       27.26    27.10    26.42    25.79                                    
  3 East Grand Rapids-D3  'B'                   1:53.11    1:52.01        
     1) Kratt, Victoria                 2) Moe, Sydney                    
     3) Pietenpol, Ella                 4) McMinn, Julia                  
       28.45    27.67    28.30    27.59                                    
  4 Manistee High School  'A'                   1:50.00    1:52.94        
     1) Miller, Madison 9               2) Thomas, Jaelyn 9               
     3) Bromley, Kiara 11               4) Harland, Haley 10              
       28.90    28.46    26.86    28.72                                    
  5 East Grand Rapids-D3  'C'                   1:56.11   x1:56.28        
     1) Shapton, Bridgeen               2) Ors, Lauren                    
     3) Livermore, Grace                4) Gamaggio, Gaia                 
       29.74    28.69    28.77    29.08                                    
  6 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'B'         2:00.78    1:58.29        
     1) Turner, Zoe                     2) Carpenter, Sarah               
     3) Bylsma, Claire                  4) Weis, Maddie                   
       29.48    29.21    30.12    29.48                                    
  7 Manistee High School  'B'                        NT    2:03.18        
     1) Bohannan, Taler                 2) Abbey, Kate                    
     3) Huber, Megan                    4) Miller, Amber                  
       29.97    28.65    34.04    30.52                                    
  8 East Grand Rapids-D3  'D'                   2:12.11   x2:12.41        
     1) Griffin-Salmi, Ruby             2) Budnick, Anna                  
     3) Barbour, Lauren                 4) Willison, Annie                
       35.65    32.41    32.63    31.72                                    
 -- Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'C'         2:06.89   X1:58.15        
     1) Sytsma, Claire                  2) Ondersma, Audrey               
     3) Meyer, Ellie                    4) Hogeterp, Tatiana              
       29.52    30.75    28.98    28.90                                    
 -- Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'D'         2:12.89   X2:18.07        
     1) VanderMolen, Gillian            2) Jansen, Ella                   
     3) Raterink, Isabelle              4) Banaszak, Caroline 17          
     1:10.83                      34.74                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Laura          EGR-D3               1:06.75    1:01.77 D3     
      30.04   31.73                                                
  2 Sytsma, Claire         GR Christian-MI      1:08.23    1:05.24        
      32.20   33.04                                                
  3 Doyle, Mary Grace      GR Christian-MI      1:10.89    1:05.40        
      32.36   33.04                                                
  4 Klaver, Kate           GR Christian-MI      1:13.61    1:11.13        
      33.52   37.61                                                
  5 Lee, Anna `          9 Manistee             1:11.11    1:12.43        
      34.56   37.87                                                
  6 Sheridan, Margaret     EGR-D3                    NT    1:14.08        
      36.62   37.46                                                
  7 Anderson, Hayley    10 Manistee             1:14.09    1:17.57        
      38.31   39.26                                                
  8 Walski, Lizzy          EGR-D3                    NT    1:22.89        
      38.58   44.31                                                
  9 Hiipakka, Ginger       Manistee             2:18.00    1:23.45        
      40.72   42.73                                                
 10 Weis, Maddie           GR Christian-MI      1:15.67   x1:27.07        
      40.50   46.57                                                
 -- Lehman, Marie          EGR-D3                    NT   X1:03.94 D3     
      31.62   32.32                                                
 -- Ward, Ashley           EGR-D3               1:04.51   X1:05.27        
      31.48   33.79                                                
 -- Chambers, Abigail      EGR-D3               1:09.51   X1:07.37        
      32.55   34.82                                                
 -- Burns, Maura           EGR-D3               1:11.77   X1:12.01        
      34.79   37.22                                                
 -- Boeschenstein, Sar     EGR-D3               1:13.88   X1:12.31        
      35.40   36.91                                                
 -- Roubal, Ellie          EGR-D3               1:17.51   X1:20.97        
      40.08   40.89                                                
 -- Grix, Vera             GR Christian-MI      1:25.00   X1:24.08        
      40.57   43.51                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  D3
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaggs, Lainey         EGR-D3               1:11.98    1:12.53 D3     
      34.22   38.31                                                
  2 Turner, Zoe            GR Christian-MI      1:22.56    1:20.61        
      39.30   41.31                                                
  3 Miller, Madison      9 Manistee             1:22.41    1:23.17        
      39.58   43.59                                                
  4 Raterink, Amanda       GR Christian-MI      1:24.25    1:26.08        
      40.35   45.73                                                
  5 Champion, Emily        GR Christian-MI      1:29.89    1:30.94        
      41.10   49.84                                                
  6 Raterink, Isabelle     GR Christian-MI      1:33.91   x1:32.94        
      44.33   48.61                                                
  7 Johnson, Haley       9 Manistee             1:35.00    1:36.13        
      44.54   51.59                                                
 -- Higgins, Gabby         EGR-D3               1:12.51   X1:12.59 D3     
      34.57   38.02                                                
 -- Doctor, Eve            EGR-D3               1:15.09   X1:13.81 D3     
      34.06   39.75                                                
 -- Tanner, Elizabeth      EGR-D3               1:18.71   X1:16.96        
      36.25   40.71                                                
 -- Rao, Emma              EGR-D3                    NT   X1:18.14        
      36.50   41.64                                                
 -- Grogan, Olivia         EGR-D3                    NT   X1:21.57        
      38.87   42.70                                                
 -- Bender, Lydia          EGR-D3                    NT   X1:29.29        
      42.35   46.94                                                
 -- Blanchard, Julia       EGR-D3               1:31.43   X1:29.56        
      41.78   47.78                                                
 -- Jansen, Ella           GR Christian-MI      1:39.60   X1:36.25        
      44.49   51.76                                                
 -- VanderMolen, Gilli     GR Christian-MI      1:59.90   X1:40.22        
      47.03   53.19                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:56.29  D3
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Grand Rapids-D3  'A'                   3:43.11    3:45.92 D3     
     1) Doctor, Ileah                   2) Higgins, Sydney                
     3) Ors, Shannon                    4) VanHoven, Lexus                
       26.18    55.37    27.90    57.54    27.62    57.99    26.15    55.02
  2 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'A'         4:05.89    3:57.83        
     1) Schellenboom, Emily             2) Stinton, Erica                 
     3) Elzinga, Brooke                 4) Haaksma, Anna                  
       28.67  1:00.36    28.20    59.16    28.76  1:00.60    27.36    57.71
  3 Manistee High School  'A'                   4:06.00    4:13.84        
     1) Bromley, Kiara 11               2) Applegarth, Gabby 10           
     3) Harland, Haley 10               4) Thomas, Jaelyn 9               
       29.83  1:00.08    30.16  1:03.91    31.09  1:05.71    29.94  1:04.14
  4 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'B'         4:10.89    4:21.66        
     1) Klaver, Kate                    2) Zwiers, Claire                 
     3) Sprik, Lydia                    4) Champion, Emily                
       30.79  1:05.38    29.28  1:02.29    30.50  1:04.88    31.57  1:09.11
  5 Manistee High School  'B'                   4:18.00    4:25.68        
     1) Anderson, Hayley 10             2) Gajewski, Billie               
     3) Miller, Madison 9               4) Lee, Anna ` 9                  
       33.22                               29.18  1:01.55    29.86  1:03.23
  6 Grand Rapids Christian High-MI  'C'         4:15.12   x4:46.87        
     1) Banaszak, Caroline 17           2) Erffmeyer, Kristyn             
     3) Meyer, Ellie                    4) Weis, Maddie                   
       35.72  1:16.48    37.29  1:16.90    32.07  1:06.09    30.74  1:07.40
  7 Manistee High School  'C'                   4:40.00   x4:51.56        
     1) Bohannan, Taler                 2) Hiipakka, Ginger               
     3) Johnson, Haley 9                4) Huber, Megan                   
       32.57  1:09.27    35.06  1:11.77    34.61  1:13.79    36.84  1:16.73
 -- East Grand Rapids-D3  'B'                   4:03.11   X4:00.97        
     1) Bergstrom, Emily                2) Atwood, Bella                  
     3) Jackoboice, Ally                4) Shapton, Reagan                
       29.43  1:00.85    27.77    58.93    29.10  1:01.59    27.94    59.60
 -- East Grand Rapids-D3  'C'                   4:38.11   X4:33.47        
     1) Tanner, Charlotte               2) Woudstra, Abigail              
     3) Gehl, Ana                       4) Roubal, Maggie                 
       32.36  1:06.26    33.60  1:11.09    32.02  1:08.61    31.28  1:07.51